Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Bedfont Sports Club app

View

Fixtures and Results

August 2017

Sat 12 Aug 15:00

Banstead Athletic
2
3
0
1
Guildford City
North Greenford United
1
1
Colliers Wood United
1
2
Godalming Town
1
3
Camberley Town
Walton & Hersham
1
1
Hanworth Villa

Tue 15 Aug 19:45

Banstead Athletic
P
P
Guildford City
Camberley Town
2
0
0
2
Walton & Hersham
Godalming Town
1
1
Balham

Tue 15 Aug 19:30

Hanworth Villa
3
0
North Greenford United

Tue 15 Aug 19:45

Tue 15 Aug 19:30

Tue 15 Aug 19:45

Wed 16 Aug 19:30

Colliers Wood United
5
1

Sat 19 Aug 15:00

North Greenford United
P
P
Banstead Athletic

Mon 21 Aug 15:00

Tue 22 Aug 19:45

1
1
Godalming Town

Tue 22 Aug 15:00

Camberley Town
P
P
Walton & Hersham

Tue 22 Aug 19:45

Tue 22 Aug 15:00

Hanworth Villa
3
3
5
1
Balham

Wed 23 Aug 19:30

Colliers Wood United
P
P
Guildford City

Fri 25 Aug 19:30

Colliers Wood United
5
2

Sat 26 Aug 15:00

1
2
Hanworth Villa
Balham
2
0
Banstead Athletic
2
2
North Greenford United
Godalming Town
1
4
Guildford City
2
1
Walton & Hersham
3
2
5
1
Camberley Town

Mon 28 Aug 11:30

Banstead Athletic
1
1
Camberley Town
1
1
Godalming Town
0
2
Guildford City

Mon 28 Aug 13:00

Mon 28 Aug 11:30

North Greenford United
1
1
2
0
Walton & Hersham

Mon 28 Aug 12:00

Tue 29 Aug 19:30

Hanworth Villa
1
1
Colliers Wood United
September 2017

Sat 2 Sep 15:00

Balham
2
4
2
1
Hanworth Villa
Walton & Hersham
1
0
Colliers Wood United
2
2
North Greenford United

Tue 5 Sep 19:45

Banstead Athletic
1
0
0
0
Camberley Town

Wed 6 Sep 19:30

Colliers Wood United
1
0
Guildford City

Sat 9 Sep 15:00

Hanworth Villa
1
2
Camberley Town
7
2
Godalming Town

Tue 12 Sep 19:45

Godalming Town
1
3
Colliers Wood United

Tue 12 Sep 19:30

Hanworth Villa
1
5
1
5
Walton & Hersham

Tue 12 Sep 19:45

North Greenford United
1
1
2
0
Guildford City

Fri 15 Sep 19:30

Colliers Wood United
1
2
Balham

Sat 16 Sep 15:00

3
0
Godalming Town
Camberley Town
2
3
Guildford City
2
0
North Greenford United
0
1
Walton & Hersham
1
0
Banstead Athletic

Tue 19 Sep 19:45

Banstead Athletic
0
3
Colliers Wood United
Walton & Hersham
7
0

Sat 23 Sep 15:00

Banstead Athletic
3
2
1
1
Hanworth Villa
Guildford City
3
2
5
2
Colliers Wood United

Tue 26 Sep 19:45

Banstead Athletic
1
0
Guildford City
Camberley Town
1
1
Walton & Hersham
3
1
Colliers Wood United

Tue 26 Sep 19:30

2
2
North Greenford United

Tue 26 Sep 19:45

Sat 30 Sep 15:00

1
2
Guildford City
Camberley Town
0
2
Colliers Wood United
1
2
3
3
Banstead Athletic
Godalming Town
1
3
Walton & Hersham
Hanworth Villa
1
1
Balham
North Greenford United
2
1
October 2017

Tue 3 Oct 19:45

Godalming Town
2
2
Camberley Town

Tue 3 Oct 15:00

Hanworth Villa
1
1

Tue 3 Oct 19:45

Walton & Hersham
0
3
Guildford City

Fri 6 Oct 19:30

Colliers Wood United
1
2

Sat 7 Oct 15:00

2
1
Balham
2
3
Hanworth Villa
Banstead Athletic
2
2
Godalming Town
Guildford City
2
3
3
2
North Greenford United
1
1
Camberley Town

Sat 14 Oct 15:00

Balham
3
2
5
3
Colliers Wood United
Camberley Town
1
1
Godalming Town
1
2
Hanworth Villa
2
1
Banstead Athletic
0
2
Walton & Hersham
North Greenford United
3
1
Guildford City

Tue 17 Oct 19:45

Walton & Hersham
1
3

Fri 20 Oct 19:45

Sat 21 Oct 15:00

1
3
North Greenford United
1
1
Banstead Athletic
3
0
Godalming Town

Tue 24 Oct 19:45

Walton & Hersham
1
0

Sat 28 Oct 15:00

Banstead Athletic
3
5
Colliers Wood United
0
2
Camberley Town
1
2
North Greenford United
Godalming Town
1
2
Guildford City
1
3
1
4
Hanworth Villa
Walton & Hersham
3
3
Balham

Mon 30 Oct 19:45

Tue 31 Oct 19:45

0
1
Camberley Town
North Greenford United
1
3
Hanworth Villa

Tue 31 Oct 19:30

November 2017

Wed 1 Nov 19:30

Balham
3
1
Godalming Town

Sat 4 Nov 15:00

Balham
2
0
Banstead Athletic
2
0
0
2
Walton & Hersham
Camberley Town
2
1
Godalming Town
1
3
Hanworth Villa
5
4
Guildford City
3
2
Colliers Wood United
North Greenford United
3
4

Tue 7 Nov 19:45

Camberley Town
3
1

Tue 7 Nov 15:00

Walton & Hersham
9
1
Banstead Athletic

Wed 8 Nov 19:30

Colliers Wood United
0
1

Sat 11 Nov 15:00

2
2
Balham
1
4
North Greenford United
Colliers Wood United
P
P
Guildford City
1
1
Camberley Town

Mon 13 Nov 19:45

Tue 14 Nov 19:45

Tue 14 Nov 19:30

Wed 15 Nov 19:45

Guildford City
0
6
Balham

Sat 18 Nov 15:00

4
2
Colliers Wood United
Balham
1
2
Banstead Athletic
1
1
Camberley Town
0
0
North Greenford United
Godalming Town
0
4
Hanworth Villa
2
1
0
3
Walton & Hersham
3
3
Guildford City

Tue 21 Nov 15:00

0
3
Godalming Town

Tue 21 Nov 19:30

3
1
Hanworth Villa

Wed 22 Nov 19:45

Guildford City
1
1
Banstead Athletic

Sat 25 Nov 15:00

Balham
4
0
Banstead Athletic
1
2
Camberley Town
5
2
Hanworth Villa
1
1
Colliers Wood United
Guildford City
3
1
2
1
Godalming Town
North Greenford United
2
1
5
0
Walton & Hersham

Tue 28 Nov 15:00

Wed 29 Nov 19:30

Colliers Wood United
1
2
December 2017

Sat 2 Dec 15:00

2
2
Camberley Town
6
3
Banstead Athletic
Colliers Wood United
0
2
1
2
Guildford City
Godalming Town
1
0
Hanworth Villa
1
5
3
0
North Greenford United

Sat 9 Dec 15:00

Balham
P
P
Banstead Athletic
1
3
Hanworth Villa
Camberley Town
1
1
1
2
Walton & Hersham
Godalming Town
P
P
Guildford City
3
3
Colliers Wood United
North Greenford United
2
3

Tue 12 Dec 19:45

Walton & Hersham
4
3

Wed 13 Dec 19:30

Colliers Wood United
P
P

Sat 16 Dec 15:00

Banstead Athletic
P
P
North Greenford United
Colliers Wood United
P
P
Godalming Town
1
2
Hanworth Villa
Guildford City
1
2
Walton & Hersham
0
0
Camberley Town

Tue 19 Dec 19:45

Walton & Hersham
1
1

Sat 23 Dec 15:00

Balham
1
1
Guildford City
0
1
Banstead Athletic
Godalming Town
2
1
North Greenford United
Hanworth Villa
1
3
1
1
Camberley Town

Sat 30 Dec 15:00

Banstead Athletic
P
P
Camberley Town
0
0
Godalming Town
Colliers Wood United
P
P
0
2
Walton & Hersham
Guildford City
4
3
North Greenford United
P
P
3
1
Hanworth Villa
P
P
Balham
January 2018

Sat 6 Jan 15:00

Balham
A
A
North Greenford United
Camberley Town
3
0
Colliers Wood United
7
1
Banstead Athletic
Hanworth Villa
1
1
3
1
Guildford City
Walton & Hersham
3
1
Godalming Town

Sat 13 Jan 15:00

P
P
Colliers Wood United
Balham
2
1
4
2
Guildford City
Godalming Town
1
2
Hanworth Villa
0
2
Walton & Hersham
North Greenford United
4
1
1
1
Camberley Town
1
0
Banstead Athletic

Tue 16 Jan 19:45

Walton & Hersham
1
1

Wed 17 Jan 19:30

Colliers Wood United
P
P
Godalming Town

Sat 20 Jan 15:00

Banstead Athletic
P
P
Camberley Town
P
P
Hanworth Villa

Sat 20 Jan 14:00

Colliers Wood United
P
P

Sat 20 Jan 15:00

P
P
Balham
P
P
Godalming Town
Guildford City
P
P
Walton & Hersham
North Greenford United
P
P

Tue 23 Jan 19:45

Sat 27 Jan 15:00

Banstead Athletic
P
P
Camberley Town
2
1
Balham
Colliers Wood United
1
3
Godalming Town
0
0
Guildford City
4
1
Hanworth Villa
Walton & Hersham
1
3
North Greenford United

Mon 29 Jan 19:45

Tue 30 Jan 19:30

Colliers Wood United
4
1
Godalming Town

Tue 30 Jan 19:45

Tue 30 Jan 19:30

Wed 31 Jan 19:30

Balham
P
P
February 2018

Sat 3 Feb 15:00

P
P
Walton & Hersham
4
8
Balham
1
2
Hanworth Villa
Godalming Town
3
0
Banstead Athletic
North Greenford United
P
P
Camberley Town
5
0
Guildford City

Tue 6 Feb 19:45

Banstead Athletic
4
5

Fri 9 Feb 19:45

2
0
Colliers Wood United

Sat 10 Feb 15:00

Camberley Town
3
3
Guildford City
Hanworth Villa
2
3
3
0
Banstead Athletic
North Greenford United
P
P
2
3
Godalming Town
Walton & Hersham
3
2

Tue 13 Feb 19:45

P
P
Camberley Town
Banstead Athletic
P
P
North Greenford United

Wed 14 Feb 19:30

Balham
P
P

Wed 14 Feb 19:45

Guildford City
P
P
Walton & Hersham

Sat 17 Feb 15:00

Banstead Athletic
1
0
Walton & Hersham
3
0
Hanworth Villa
Camberley Town
3
1
Colliers Wood United
4
2
2
5
North Greenford United
Godalming Town
2
0
Guildford City
1
1
1
2
Balham

Tue 20 Feb 19:45

Banstead Athletic
P
P
1
2
Godalming Town
North Greenford United
P
P

Tue 20 Feb 19:30

P
P
Balham

Sat 24 Feb 15:00

1
2
Banstead Athletic
Balham
0
1
Walton & Hersham
1
0
North Greenford United
Godalming Town
1
4
Guildford City
0
1
Hanworth Villa
1
1
0
0
Camberley Town
0
4
Colliers Wood United

Tue 27 Feb 19:45

Banstead Athletic
P
P
North Greenford United
P
P

Wed 28 Feb 19:00

Balham
P
P
Hanworth Villa
March 2018

Sat 3 Mar 15:00

P
P
Guildford City
Camberley Town
P
P
Banstead Athletic
P
P
Balham
Hanworth Villa
P
P
North Greenford United
P
P
Godalming Town
P
P
Walton & Hersham

Tue 6 Mar 19:45

1
0
Colliers Wood United
1
1
Camberley Town
North Greenford United
1
0
Banstead Athletic

Wed 7 Mar 19:45

Balham
3
2
Guildford City
0
2
Walton & Hersham

Fri 9 Mar 19:30

Balham
P
P
Colliers Wood United

Sat 10 Mar 15:00

Banstead Athletic
P
P
0
0
Camberley Town
Godalming Town
1
2
Guildford City
P
P
North Greenford United
P
P
Hanworth Villa
Walton & Hersham
1
3

Tue 13 Mar 19:45

P
P
Walton & Hersham
Banstead Athletic
1
2
0
2
Balham

Tue 13 Mar 19:30

Hanworth Villa
2
2

Tue 13 Mar 19:45

Wed 14 Mar 19:30

Colliers Wood United
1
0

Sat 17 Mar 15:00

0
0
Camberley Town
Colliers Wood United
P
P
Guildford City
2
4
2
1
Banstead Athletic
3
1
Balham
Walton & Hersham
2
4

Tue 20 Mar 19:45

5
0
Guildford City
3
2
Godalming Town
Camberley Town
0
1
Banstead Athletic
2
3
Colliers Wood United

Wed 21 Mar 19:30

Balham
3
0

Thu 22 Mar 19:45

North Greenford United
1
1
Camberley Town

Sat 24 Mar 15:00

3
2
Guildford City
Colliers Wood United
0
1
North Greenford United
Godalming Town
2
4
Hanworth Villa
0
3
7
1
Banstead Athletic

Tue 27 Mar 19:45

Banstead Athletic
P
P
North Greenford United

Tue 27 Mar 15:00

Camberley Town
0
1

Tue 27 Mar 19:45

Tue 27 Mar 19:30

4
0
Walton & Hersham

Wed 28 Mar 19:30

Balham
P
P

Fri 30 Mar 19:45

0
1
Colliers Wood United

Sat 31 Mar 15:00

P
P
Walton & Hersham
Banstead Athletic
P
P
Balham
Camberley Town
P
P
Hanworth Villa
P
P
0
1
Guildford City
P
P
Godalming Town
North Greenford United
P
P
April 2018

Mon 2 Apr 11:30

P
P
North Greenford United

Mon 2 Apr 13:00

Tue 3 Apr 11:30

Walton & Hersham
2
0

Wed 4 Apr 19:30

Colliers Wood United
2
1
Hanworth Villa

Thu 5 Apr 19:45

P
P
Balham
2
2
Banstead Athletic
0
3
Camberley Town
North Greenford United
1
2

Sat 7 Apr 15:00

Balham
2
1
Banstead Athletic
1
3
Camberley Town
2
0
Hanworth Villa
1
0
Godalming Town
Guildford City
4
3
7
2
North Greenford United
3
1
Colliers Wood United

Tue 10 Apr 15:00

Walton & Hersham
3
0

Thu 12 Apr 19:30

Balham
3
0

Thu 12 Apr 19:45

Banstead Athletic
2
0
North Greenford United

Thu 12 Apr 19:30

Fri 13 Apr 19:30

Colliers Wood United
1
2
Walton & Hersham

Sat 14 Apr 15:00

5
0
Banstead Athletic
Camberley Town
0
1
1
2
Guildford City
Godalming Town
3
6
North Greenford United
2
2
Balham
1
4
Hanworth Villa

Tue 17 Apr 19:45

Tue 17 Apr 15:00

Banstead Athletic
3
1

Tue 17 Apr 19:45

Tue 17 Apr 19:30

Hanworth Villa
2
0
Godalming Town

Tue 17 Apr 15:00

1
2
Guildford City

Tue 17 Apr 19:45

North Greenford United
0
0

Tue 17 Apr 19:30

1
2
Balham

Wed 18 Apr 19:30

Colliers Wood United
1
2

Thu 19 Apr 19:30

Balham
0
1
Hanworth Villa

Thu 19 Apr 19:45

North Greenford United
0
4

Sat 21 Apr 15:00

2
3
Walton & Hersham
Balham
0
2
Camberley Town
Banstead Athletic
3
1
1
4
Colliers Wood United
Guildford City
1
2
Hanworth Villa
2
1
1
0
North Greenford United

Mon 23 Apr 19:30

Balham
4
0
North Greenford United

Tue 24 Apr 15:00

Tue 24 Apr 19:45

Camberley Town
1
4

Tue 24 Apr 19:30

2
0
Hanworth Villa

Tue 24 Apr 19:45

Tue 24 Apr 15:00

Walton & Hersham
4
0

Wed 25 Apr 19:30

Balham
3
1
Colliers Wood United

Wed 25 Apr 19:45

Guildford City
2
1
North Greenford United

Thu 26 Apr 19:45

Banstead Athletic
1
1

Sat 28 Apr 15:00

2
1
Walton & Hersham
Camberley Town
3
2
Colliers Wood United
0
0
Banstead Athletic
2
3
Balham
Godalming Town
0
0
Hanworth Villa
North Greenford United
0
1
May 2018

Tue 1 May 19:45

0
4
Walton & Hersham
Guildford City
4
4
Godalming Town

Tue 1 May 19:30

Hanworth Villa
5
0

Thu 3 May 19:45

Banstead Athletic
1
2
Balham

Thu 3 May 15:00

Colliers Wood United
3
1

Thu 3 May 19:45

North Greenford United
3
2

Sat 5 May 15:00

4
1
Godalming Town

Sat 5 May 16:00

Sat 5 May 15:00

3
0
Balham

Sat 5 May 19:45

North Greenford United
7
1

Mon 7 May 11:30

1
2
North Greenford United

Mon 7 May 13:00

3
0
Godalming Town

Wed 9 May 19:30

Colliers Wood United
1
2

Wed 9 May 19:45

North Greenford United
8
4
Godalming Town

Team sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors